Apartments for Rent near West Paces Ferry Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 16
-
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,959+
-
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,706Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,736
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,729+
Monroe Place Apartments
2000 NE Monroe Pl, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,534+
Highland Square
1400 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,750+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $248 Off
-
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,620+
Orchard Springs Apartment Homes
5500 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,798+
The Peninsula at Buckhead
2591 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,602+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,172+
The Residences on McGinnis Ferry Apartments
4021 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $204 OffSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Brady
930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,925+
Elliot Apartments on Abernathy
550 Abernathy Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Local on 14th
455 14th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,489+
Elite at City View
4001 Lakemont Dr, College Park, GA 30337 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Venue at Big Creek
50 Venue Way, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,512+
1160 Hammond
1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,265+
Park on Sweetwater
3400 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,295+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,800+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,548+
1000 Spalding
1000 Spalding Dr, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadow Springs
6114 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247Base Rent$1,099 - $1,481Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,363
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$2,755+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,295+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,357+
2370 Main @ Sugarloaf
2370 Main St NW, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,602 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,274+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,159
AMLI Buckhead
3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,217+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,196+
Sugarloaf Grove
1850 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043