Apartments for Rent near West Paces Ferry Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 13
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,781+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $4,180
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,510 - $9,040Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,807Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $5,155
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,552 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,022+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,359+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $11,122Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,068+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,384 - $7,645Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $7,748
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$3,326+
Link Apartments® Grant Park
730 Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,595+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $705 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,411 - $8,560Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,706
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,483 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Goat Farm Apartments
1200 Foster St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,325+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,370+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,775+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Ashford
1918 Johnson Ferry Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,900
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,425+
33 Ninety Apartments
3390 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,395+
Anthos at Chase Ridge
100 Chase Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,422
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784Base Rent$2,710Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,886+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Discounts1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,743+
Grove on Southlake
7290 Southlake Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
2 Months Free|