Apartments for Rent near Virginia Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,740+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,385Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,610+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,095+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,950+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,787+
Crestmark Apartments
945 Crestmark Blvd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$905+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,915+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,088+
Randolph Perimeter
7150 W Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,425+
Preserve at Dunwoody
8600 Roberts Dr, Dunwoody, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,102+3 BEDS$1,558+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $545 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$1,362+
Southwood Vista
4005 Campbellton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,366
AMLI Piedmont Heights
2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Discounts1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,743+
Grove on Southlake
7290 Southlake Pky, Morrow, GA 30260 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,164+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Atlantic Buckhead
3558 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,872+
Core at Lindbergh
741 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,568+
Creekside Corners
5301 W Fairington Pky, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,515+
Brookleigh Flats Apartments
3450 Blair Cir, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,287+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,222+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
Elliot Norcross
1355 Graves Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,644+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,518 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,907
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,212+
The Park at Riverview
7350 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331