Apartments for Rent near Virginia Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $676 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Park at Leeds
5420 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,316
The Grove Chamblee
3450 Miller Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,330+
The Park at Morella
4300 Flat Shoals Rd, Union City, GA 30291 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,280+
Berkeley Park
1700 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,515+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,844
Carrington Park
100 Carrington Park, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Falls Apartments
170 Smyrna Powder Springs Rd, Smyrna, GA 30082 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,000+
Castleton Apartments
2039 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,900+
Lenox Place
2572 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,620+
Orchard Springs Apartment Homes
5500 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,535+
Parkway Grand
100 Woodberry Pl, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
Price Drop. $720 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Metro Apartments
1500 Parkwood Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,234+
Arlo Decatur Apartments
245 E Trinity Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$3,193+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,636Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,812
Ayla
44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,940+
Elevate Eagles Landing
700 Rock Quarry Rd, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Park at Castleton
1994 Bent Creek Way SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,300+
Brentwood Apartments
3799 N Decatur Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801
Tower on Piedmont
3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Park at Stonehaven
1000 Hidden Chase, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,850+
Rio At Lenox
2716 Buford Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,775+
Audubon Briarcliff
3108 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Preston
100 Preston Creek Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadow Springs
6114 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,889
Peachtree Landing
7915 Senoia Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$2,765+
Reserve Decatur Apartments
2600 Milscott Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,349+
Keita 1875
1875 E Pleasant Hill Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392
Linea Midtown
95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,805+
The Cliftwood
185 Cliftwood Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,835 - $8,454Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $3,520
The Elden Galleria
800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,660+
Arden at South Point
1000 Columns Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,359 - $5,979Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,851
Alton East
777 Memorial Dr, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,473+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305