Apartments for Rent near Virginia Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 12
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$2,356+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,613+
Creekside Vista
3100 Lumby Dr, Decatur, GA 30034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,199+
Novus on Cobb Apartments
2950 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,643+
Union Green
4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,774 - $5,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $5,296
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,069+
Arrive Vinings
2800 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,442+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,939+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$5,373+
Hanover Midtown
1230 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,448+
Alexan on 8th
880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,525+4 BEDS$1,399+
The Connector
699 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|2 BEDS$1,058+3 BEDS$1,392+
Polo Club Apartments
100 Ashley Creek Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,793+
CoHo Apartments
177 N Colonial Homes Circle NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,340+
Stillhouse Vinings
3158 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,850
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
STUDIO$1,445+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,850+
Canopy East Lake Apartments
3106 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,599+
33 Ninety Apartments
3390 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,669+
Golden Gate Townhomes
1 Chatfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,009
Peachtree Park
1000 Peachtree Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,788 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,252
Tremont
3645 Habersham Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,971Base Rent$2,897Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,971
Mezzo
2171 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,457+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Levi Luxury Apartments
1400 Jr Grant Blvd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+
The Vue at Stone Mountain
4969 Central Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,714+
The Atlantic Aerotropolis
3640 S Fulton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
Augusta Commons Apartments
705 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,713+
Centennial Place
526 NW Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$799+
Flats at Atlantic Station
450 16th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363