Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Virginia Station in Atlanta, GA - Page 10

46,287 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+

    ReNew Cobb

    1113 Powers Ferry Pl SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (205) 236-2071
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    River Vista

    9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (770) 830-4522
  3. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+

    MAA Chastain

    4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    (470) 458-3939
  4. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $4,429
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,497

    Avana Woods

    8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (707) 549-6211
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $8,385
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597

    Cortland Druid Hills

    2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 798-4624
  6. Price Drop. $208 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  7. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    M Street

    950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (678) 833-1084
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+

    MAA Stratford

    3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 823-7108
  9. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,102+
    3 BEDS
    $1,558+

    Corners at 1700

    1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 802-8540
  10. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+

    Bella 810

    790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9194
  11. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The 500

    500 Northside Cir, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9933
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,366

    AMLI Piedmont Heights

    2323 Piedmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 435-8221
  13. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,087+

    1401 West Paces

    1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    (470) 944-7443
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626

    Morgan Place

    1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-8149
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.