Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Downtown: Mitchell in Atlanta, GA - Page 6

51,639 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,236

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  2. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  3. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  6. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,013+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+

    Grandstand

    3500 Windcliff Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 670-0742
  7. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    MAA Prescott

    1655 Centerview Dr, Duluth, GA 30096
    (762) 252-6454
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,709

    Brodick Hill

    7703 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
    (706) 702-1176
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+

    Sorelle

    2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 487-8789
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $3,608
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,803

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,006

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
  12. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,559

    IMT Alpharetta

    3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (706) 928-6923
  13. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+

    MAA Glen

    4120 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 893-8058
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.