Apartments for Rent near Plaza Fiesta in Atlanta, GA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,649+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Atlantic Vinings
3385 Atlanta Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,740+
MAA Chastain
4090 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,431+
The Atlantic North Highland
433 Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,046 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $4,336
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,420 - $7,625Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $7,666
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,171 - $8,202Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $6,597
Cortland Druid Hills
2696 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,613+
The Pointe
5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,621+
Wesley Trevento Apartments at Lithia Springs
2750 Skyview Dr, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,097+
Willowest in Collier Hills
914 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,668+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,002+3 BEDS$888+4 BEDS$782+Base Rent$769 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,042
Westmar Student Lofts
800 W Marietta St, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,130+
M Street
950 Marietta St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,970+
MAA Stratford
3400 Stratford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,539+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,651+
Groves of Lawrenceville
850 Hillcrest Green Dr NW, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,878+
Parc @ 980
980 Walther Blvd, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,559+
Elite at 285
5890 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,578+
The Atlantic Brookhaven
100 Windmont Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,087+
1401 West Paces
1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,143+
Marquis at Buckhead
214 Colonial Homes Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Reserve at the Ballpark
2875 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,311+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,213+
Reserve at Stone Creek
1420 S Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,400+
Square On 5th
848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,074+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,085+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,462+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,834+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,643+4 BEDS$4,097+Base Rent$1,596 - $4,409Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,097
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,961+
Biltmore at Midtown
855 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,259+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,038 - $6,131Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $6,235
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $7,269
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,564+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312