Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Festival in Atlanta, GA - Page 12

52,665 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+

    Skyline West

    1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-5516
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,101
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,262

    The District at Windy Hill

    2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (762) 722-1277
  3. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Charlestowne

    50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (770) 790-4302
  4. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,087+

    1401 West Paces

    1401 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    (470) 944-7443
  5. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $958+
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,164+
    3 BEDS
    $1,562+

    The Pointe

    5130 E Ponce De Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (706) 709-0631
  6. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $3,272
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,682

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  8. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $4,837
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,416

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,573
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,768

    Gables Montclair

    100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 800-7735
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,176+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+

    INDIGO

    2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-6292
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.