Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,195+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$984 - $6,683Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $6,787
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,343 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $7,629
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$996+3 BEDS$1,544+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,929+
Ashley Auburn Pointe
357 Auburn Pointe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,428+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,893
Eastwood Village
3005 Eastwood Village Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$991+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,485 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,810+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$2,114+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$8,535+Base Rent$2,700 - $16,784Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535
Piedmont House
205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,280+
Azure on The Park
1020 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,707+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,384
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,477 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,467
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lumen Grant Park
465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$3,257+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,257
Connect Decatur
2641 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,353Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $7,434
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,201+
The Kirkwood Apartments at Edgewood
71 Howard St SE, Atlanta, GA 30317 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,236
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$3,711+
Edge on the Beltline Apartments
670 DeKalb Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,116+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957
Generation Atlanta
369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,161+
915 Glenwood Apartments on the Beltline
915 SE Glenwood Ave, Atlanta, GA 30316 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,446 - $6,426Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $6,572
Ascent Peachtree
161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,485 - $6,134Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,030+
Premiere Lofts at Trilith - Luxury Apartments
345 Heatherden Ave, Fayetteville, GA 30214 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|