Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Atlanta, GA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925Base Rent$1,925 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,245
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,945+
2050 Morningside
2050 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Savoy
4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Aubrey Sweetwater
2222 E -West Connector, Austell, GA 30106 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,910+
Cavalier @ 100
100 Cavalier Xing, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,718+
Colton Creek
2014 Avalon Pky, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,437+
92 West Paces Luxury Apartments
92 W Paces Ferry Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,517 - $5,465Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,792
Gables Montclair
100 Ladson Ct, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$986 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,784+
Fieldstone by Trion Living
2615 Mount Zion Pky, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,758+
Hampton Point
820 Hampton Rd, McDonough, GA 30253 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,324+
Reserve at Garden Lake
1000 Lake Ridge Pky, Riverdale, GA 30296 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Carter 4250
4250 Jimmy Carter Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,965+
Azalea Springs
2010 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30068 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,515+
Belle Vista Apartments
100 Camellia Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,815+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
|1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,234+
The Pynes by Trion Living
648 Whisper Trl, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,194+
Shores on Sweetwater
3525 Club Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,467 - $6,998Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,039
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,755+
Walden Brook Apartments
100 Walden Brook Dr, Lithonia, GA 30038 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$910 - $7,379Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$951 - $7,420
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,846
Somerset at the Crossing
100 Summerwalk Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,097 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,468
Mandalay Villas
1395 Towne Centre Village Dr, McDonough, GA 30253 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Hub at 934 Apartments
934 Garden Walk Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $146 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,191+3 BEDS$1,562+
The Ashford at Stone Ridge
1048 Flat Shoals Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,942+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,666+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,973+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,286 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067