Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cambridge Square in Atlanta, GA - Page 6

55,505 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,278 - $7,807
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $5,155

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,116+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  4. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $10,880
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  6. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $7,393

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    Sixes Ridge

    4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115
    (470) 863-4428
  9. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $8,502
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $8,648

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $6,235
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  13. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,982+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+

    Lumen Doraville

    4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360
    (833) 681-5754
  15. Price Drop. $511 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.