Apartments for Rent near Buford Junction in Atlanta, GA - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,726+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,705+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,588 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,221+
Echo Ridge at Suwanee
1460 Distribution Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$4,195+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,728+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $406 Off2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Square at Lawrenceville
255 Honeysuckle Cir, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,595+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,115+
The Strand at Lenox
3200 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,632+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$986 - $3,257Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,431Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,928
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$1,560 - $11,909Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,027
Cortland on Ponce
220 Ponce de Leon Plz, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,364+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,297Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,920+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,090+
The Park at Galaway
4031 Seven Oaks Ln, East Point, GA 30344 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$4,070+
N. Highland Steel
240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,817+
Wesley Stonecrest Apartments at Lithonia
100 Wesley Stonecrest Cir, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Good Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,612+
Lake St. James
50 St James Dr, Conyers, GA 30094 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,774 - $5,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $5,296
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,761
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,863+
Wesley Providence Apartments at Stonecrest
100 Wesley Providence Pky, Stonecrest, GA 30038 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,467 - $6,998Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $7,039
Avana Twenty9
2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$910 - $7,379Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$951 - $7,420
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Hub at 934 Apartments
934 Garden Walk Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,171Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,607
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,943+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,364+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Reserve at Ridgewood
7100 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,974+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,208 - $7,018Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,951
Cortland Duluth
1335 Herrington Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,851+
Glenwood Park Lofts
390 Stovall St, Atlanta, GA 30316