Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buford Highway Plaza in Atlanta, GA - Page 7

56,040 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,957

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $7,377
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $7,480

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,923
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349

    Vue at The Quarter

    2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 256-5932
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $5,528
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $5,674

    Ascent Peachtree

    161 Peachtree Center Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-5732
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $6,047
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  6. STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,818+
    3 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $6,275
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $3,475

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,353+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,274

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  9. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,604+
    3 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $16,923
    Required Monthly Fees$171 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $17,198

    Nomia

    1382 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 916-8986
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,697+

    Emmi Midtown

    1405 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 279-4557
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  12. Price Drop. $436 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,194

    Generation Avondale East

    3960 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (843) 202-4173
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  14. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    ReNew Dunwoody

    501 N River Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (205) 927-4563
  15. STUDIO
    $1,109+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $3,130
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $3,130

    Arden Vue

    3421 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033
    (470) 944-3280
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+

    Union Green

    4980 Stonewall Tell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30349
    (470) 327-8697
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,266+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,161+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $5,265
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $5,266

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,043+
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+

    The Brooke

    2500 Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5349
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $3,743
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,744

    AMLI North Point

    9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8430
  21. Price Drop. $724 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.