Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buford Highway Plaza in Atlanta, GA - Page 11

55,886 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    4 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565

    HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities

    1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 264-5305
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $6,204

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  3. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $5,759
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $5,808

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $3,949
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,223

    Gables Century Center

    1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345
    (470) 944-5870
  6. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+

    MAA Brookhaven

    2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
    (470) 458-2702
  7. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,458+
    4 BEDS
    $1,506+

    The Cumberland

    1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (844) 736-1634
  8. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $8,168
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,422

    Cortland on Cumberland

    8 Cumberland Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (205) 671-4043
  9. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,783+

    MAA Milstead

    3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 778-4226
  10. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,797

    Greens at Windy Hill

    970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 458-7618
  11. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Charlestowne

    50 Creekside Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (770) 790-4302
  12. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,417

    The Quinn Sugarloaf

    100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 589-5196
  13. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  14. STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432

    Avana Dunwoody

    10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (678) 996-5414
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,589

    Hairston Woods

    1173 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    (470) 329-7539
  16. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+

    Foundry Duluth

    3350 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 589-5531
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.