Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Rosewood in Alpharetta, GA - Page 7

36,380 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $458 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $6,134
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+

    The Reid

    2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084
    (470) 823-8870
  4. STUDIO
    $2,096+
    1 BED
    $2,098+
    2 BEDS
    $2,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $6,188
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $6,391

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+

    Lumen Doraville

    4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360
    (833) 681-5754
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    3 BEDS
    $3,349+

    Bexley Sugarloaf

    1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097
    (470) 822-9090
  9. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Richmond Row

    2950 Richmond Row Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 822-9238
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+

    The Darnell

    4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093
    (678) 293-7451
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  12. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $3,606
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,311

    The Wren Apartments

    305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (678) 730-0706
  14. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+

    The Finch

    1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548
    (470) 798-2262
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.