Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Rosewood in Alpharetta, GA - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,575+
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,157+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,054+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,490+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,840+
Gwinnett Pointe
1300 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,710+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,907
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,195+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,544+
Elevate at Jackson Creek
3201 Sunrise Village Ln, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,938+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$991+
The Park At East Ponce Apartments
1900 Tree Mountain Pky, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$2,510+
Crossing at Henderson Mill
3340 Lansbury Village Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,810+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,350+
Artisan Station Apartments
1035 Scales Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$2,114+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,707+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,384
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,477 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,467
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,159+
District at Duluth Apartments
3465 Duluth Highway 120, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,236
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,462 - $8,722Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,865+
The Deco at 5211
5211 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,116+
Revel Ballpark
2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,271+
Sugarloaf Walk Apartments
2200 Duluth Hwy, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714
Attiva Peachtree
5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,964+Base Rent$1,471 - $10,476Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349
Vue at The Quarter
2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sixes Ridge
4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,950+
Crossings of Dawsonville
117 Dawson Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534