Apartments for Rent near Ellard Village in Alpharetta, GA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,950+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,193Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,417 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,311
The Wren Apartments
305 Collins Industrial Way, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,244
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,524+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Finch
1010 Rosefinch Lndg, Hoschton, GA 30548 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,151Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,302
The Hawkins
3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$3,366+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863
AMLI Atlantic Station
10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,506+
Wayfern Apartments
7260 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,603+3 BEDS$3,655+Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655
The Grace Residences
200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,396+
BRYKS Upper Westside
2200 Marietta Blvd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,645+
Ellison at The Exchange
1400 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $402 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,418 - $3,371Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,371
Hanover Edgewood
285 Mayson Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$3,892+
Loria Ansley
1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,672+
Scout Living, powered by Placemakr
639 Glen Iris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$4,995+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,399+
Conclave at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1320 Stanley St NE, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+
District on the Etowah Apartments
215 Reformation Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,095+
Solis Hapeville
3558 Elm St, Atlanta, GA 30354 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,595
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,960+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,299 - $5,922Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,119
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$1,211 - $5,759Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $5,808
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,223
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,357+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,449+4 BEDS$1,497+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
Augusta Commons Apartments
705 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,998+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,058
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080