Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ellard Village in Alpharetta, GA - Page 10

52,038 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $4,070+

    N. Highland Steel

    240 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 670-0907
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,161+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $5,265
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,161 - $5,266

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  3. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565

    Decatur Highlands

    10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033
    (404) 977-4053
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $6,757
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $6,798

    Avana Twenty9

    2334 Fuller Way, Tucker, GA 30084
    (678) 647-7998
  5. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $7,063
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $7,104

    Avana Chase

    6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
    (706) 709-0675
  6. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,552

    Andover at Johns Creek

    10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
    (706) 928-8811
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $10,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $11,014

    Avana Powers Ferry

    1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 868-2533
  8. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,236

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  9. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    3 BEDS
    $1,726+

    The Paxton

    4305 Paxton Ln, Lilburn, GA 30047
    (833) 686-4958
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,731
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,313

    CB Lofts Apartments

    2430 Cheshire Bridge Rd, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 279-4561
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  12. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+

    Grandstand

    3500 Windcliff Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 670-0742
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,273+
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+

    Sorelle

    2399 NE Parkland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 487-8789
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,810

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  15. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,777
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,798

    Trellis

    1275 Cunningham Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    (470) 946-7823
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.