Apartments for Rent near Deerfield Place in Alpharetta, GA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,494+
-
1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,936+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,199
Avondale Place Apartments
3548 Rockbridge Rd, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,205+Base Rent$1,088 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,522
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,658+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,032+3 BEDS$1,207+
The BelAire
825 Powders Spring St, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,259+
Avondale Station Apartments
703 Twin Oaks Dr, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Discounts1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,311 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,273
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,066 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,592
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,193+
Chattahoochee Ridge
1500 Huntcliff Village Ct, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,570+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,675+
1250 West Apartments
1250 Powder Springs St SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,265+
Grove at Stonebrook Apartments and Townhomes
1405 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,584
The Overlook Sandy Springs
7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $3,311
Treeline Ansley
1925 Monroe Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,668+
Belmont at Park Bridge Apartments
150 Rockberry Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,678+
Springdale Glen
3800 Brockett Trl, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,011
Aventura Dunwoody
6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309
Peachtree Dunwoody Place
6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,894+
Harbor Creek Apartments
501 Harbor Creek Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,787+Base Rent$1,074 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,908
Indian Trail Apartments
1100 Indian Trail Lilburn Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Discounts1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,305+
Aspire Lenox Park
1050 Lenox Park Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,135+
Belmont Place
2825 SE Windy Hill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,366+
Windward Place
3080 Market Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,563+
The Hartley
350 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,287+
Collingwood Apartments
3400 Kimball Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,035+
Sirona
5501 Glenridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,121+
Merritt at Sugarloaf
2951 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,580+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,935+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,403+