Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alpharetta Square in Alpharetta, GA - Page 15

48,845 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $362 Off
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,872+

    Overton Rise

    3695 Cumberland Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 828-0810
  2. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $3,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,636
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,812

    Ayla

    44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-5118
  3. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,729+

    The Brady

    930 Howell Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (855) 614-1049
  4. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    3 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $2,257
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387

    Villas at Embry Hills

    3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (844) 523-6429
  5. Price Drop. $152 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875

    Aqua at Sandy Springs

    100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350
    (470) 944-5283
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+

    1160 Hammond

    1160 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 517-6850
  7. Price Drop. $383 Off
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,824

    Broadleaf at Holcomb

    2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    (706) 841-9678
  8. 1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $3,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $3,801

    Tower on Piedmont

    3242 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 401-0745
  9. Price Drop. $536 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610

    Ellwood Pines

    1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8330
  10. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,134

    AMLI Buckhead

    3450 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 480-1093
  12. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,482+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,322
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,736

    Fieldhouse Apartments

    44 Braves Ave, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 798-1508
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    3 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $9,294
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,894

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,550

    The Foundry at Mashburn Village

    98 Buford Dam Rd, Cumming, GA 30040
    (470) 839-3398
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  17. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,930

    Outlook Gwinnett 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    1500 Laurel Crossing Pkwy NE, Buford, GA 30519
    (470) 798-1620
  18. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+

    The Vivian

    1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    (470) 944-9930
  19. STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,691

    Solis Dresden Village

    1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 949-4670
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.