Apartments for Rent near Alpharetta Square in Alpharetta, GA - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
London Trace Townhomes
5320 Roswell Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,265+
Rosebud Place Rental Homes
901 Porchlight Dr, Loganville, GA 30052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+
Valleyfield Apartments
5421 Covington Hwy, Decatur, GA 30035 -
STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
Redan Village
3829 Redan Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
-
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+
Agape Senior
1590 Agape Way, Decatur, GA 30035 -
1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Link at Columbia Senior Residences
515 E Freeman St, Decatur, GA 30030 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,800+
Park at 500
500 Hambrick Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Westminster Square
2401 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$1,450
Cherokee Court Apartments
393 Stone Mountain St, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$768+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,049+
The Clara
1281 Brockett Rd, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abby Ridge Apartment Homes 3136 M.L.K. Jr ...
3136-3144 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Bolton Park
1888 Hollywood Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,089
Clarinbridge Apartments and Townhomes
3770 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+
The Hammocks at East Cobb Active Adult
1551 Johnson Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,391+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,258 - $3,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $3,486
Harbor & Pine
2000 E Lake Pky, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
743 @ Howell Mill
743 Holmes St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,713+
Perimeter 5550
5550 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$3,679+
Perimeter Circle
5470 Glenridge Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,405+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,688+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,629+
ReNew MidTown
499 Northside Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,174 - $10,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,664
Gramercy At Buckhead
3315 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$4,775+Base Rent$2,203 - $11,565Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,843
675 N. Highland
675 North Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,579+
ReNew Marietta
899 SE Powers Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,869+4 BEDS$2,169+Base Rent$1,074 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,184
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,460+
Halston Riverside
1000 Duluth Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,748
Greenhouse Apartments
3885 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,797+
The Residences at Chastain Apartments
4011 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,699+
Flats at East Atlanta
2536 Flat Shoals Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,131+
Highlands at Sugarloaf
1796 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,608+
Icon Avondale Apartments
3330 Mountain Dr, Decatur, GA 30032 -
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,989
Bradford Park
1839 Fellowship Rd, Tucker, GA 30084