Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Acworth in Acworth, GA - Page 11

27,687 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $10,956
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,023

    The Boro - Kings

    3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-6581
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846

    Crossing at Holcomb Bridge

    100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076
    (706) 928-8414
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,776
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,816

    400 Belmont

    400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 558-0747
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $2,593
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,152

    Rockledge Apartments

    2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (770) 738-4156
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171

    Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes

    658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (770) 629-8540
  6. 1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    3 BEDS
    $3,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258

    Aston City Springs

    6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (470) 435-7747
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $9,074
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $4,335

    The Ashley Gables Buckhead

    530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-5510
  8. Price Drop. $412 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+

    The Bishop

    1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (470) 592-9197
  9. Price Drop. $207 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,471+
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Prominence

    3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 300-6301
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    4 BEDS
    $1,195+

    Bixby Kennesaw

    3061 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 822-8477
  11. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    3 BEDS
    $2,993+

    The Howell

    1850 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (770) 746-9402
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.