Apartments for Rent near Publix At Acworth in Acworth, GA - Page 12
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,059+
-
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,695+
Dunwoody Glen
6750 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,758+
Chroma Park Apartments
2105 Mesa Valley Way, Austell, GA 30106 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,565+
MAA Peachtree Hills
350 Peachtree Hills Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,814+
Ivy Commons
3555 Austell Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,095+
SYNC at Vinings
2158 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,393 - $10,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $11,008
The Boro - Kings
3443 Kingsboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,578+
Cherokee Summit
5920 Bells Ferry Rd, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,641+
Lakeside Vista Apartments
2100 Ellison Lakes Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,846
Crossing at Holcomb Bridge
100 Old Holcomb Bridge Way, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,816
400 Belmont
400 Belmont Pl SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,755+
Revival on Main Apartments
2825 S Main St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,790+
Bell Buckhead West
3201 Downwood Cir, Atlanta, GA 30327 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,482+
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
2703 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,219+
Silver Creek
595 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,364+
Five7Five
575 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,497+
Barrett Walk
2055 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,817+
Rockledge Apartments
2075 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,875+
Corners at Holcomb Bridge
3680 Corners Mill Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,226 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,892
Park on Clairmont
3180 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,830+
Spalding Bridge
7445 Trowbridge Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,815+4 BEDS$1,960+
Legacy at West Cobb
2665 Favor Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30060 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,171
Overture Buckhead South 55+ Apartment Homes
658 Lindbergh Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,864 - $11,160Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $11,258
Aston City Springs
6300-6400 Bluestone Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$1,666 - $9,026Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $5,991
The Ashley Gables Buckhead
530 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,497+
The Keswick
5126 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,787 - $3,489
Overture Barrett 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1490 Earnest Barrett Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,495+
SYNC at Jonquil
1455 Spring Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$2,100+
Covey Homes Greystone
420 Stone Ridge Cir, Hiram, GA 30141 -
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,726+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Bishop
1115 Springwood Connector, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,565+
The View at Woodstock
900 View Dr, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Darby Apartments
100 Holly Park Ct, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Prominence
3699 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Discounts1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,982+
Marketplace Village
1486 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,602+
Reserve at Bolton
1070 Bolton Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331 -