Apartments for Rent near Publix At Acworth in Acworth, GA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,515+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,316+
Lakeside Retreat at Peachtree Corners
3600 Park Lake Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hamptons at East Cobb
1523 Roswell Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chatsworth Apartments
4700 N Hill Pky, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,157+
Wesley St. James Apartments at Sandy Springs
7785 Roswell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,054+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,010+
1824 Defoor Apartments
1824 Defoor Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,865+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,490+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,710+4 BEDS$3,897+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,907
Ardmore & 28th
306 Ardmore Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,444+
The Kendrick
925 Canterbury Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,251Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,272
Villas at Princeton Lakes
751 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,195+
Park on Windy Hill
2121 Windy Hill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$988 - $6,492Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $6,596
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,343 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $7,629
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,908
Advenir at Winterset
3400 Winterset Pky, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,888+
Centra at North Druid Hills
7 Executive Park Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,158+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,903+
1105 Town Brookhaven Apartments
1105 Town Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,485 - $18,001Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $18,114
Cyan On Peachtree
3380 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,288 - $11,429Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $11,485
Avana Kennesaw
3840 Jiles Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,432 - $9,363Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,845
The Bryant at Buckhead Village
400 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,155+
Skyline West
1390 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,810+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $559 Off|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$2,114+
Arabelle Perimeter
1110 Hammond Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833
Millworks
1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,707+
Helios
2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,752Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,384
550 Northridge
550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,477 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,467
Annett
2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,880+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,797+
The Huntley Luxury Apartments
1000 Park Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,358+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,987+Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594Required Monthly Fees$203Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797
Cortland at the Battery Atlanta
900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,353Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $7,434
Ascent Midtown
1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,071Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,236
The District at Windy Hill
2245 Interstate N Pkwy, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268
Cortland at the Hill
1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342