Apartments for Rent near Market Place At Bells Ferry in Acworth, GA - Page 9
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,425+
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,547+
Corners at 1700
1700 Hunter Ridge Ln NW, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Bella 810
790 Windy Hill Rd, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,800+
Rosewood Apartment Homes
531 Grassdale Rd, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,055+
Station 92
10247 Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,512+Base Rent$1,203 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $9,432
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,286 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,504
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,767
IMT Buckhead on 26th
225 26th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,538+Base Rent$1,276 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $8,041
Avana Acworth
4710 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,552 - $3,206Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,635
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,949
Elan Brookwood
3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,522 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,543
Avanti Brookhaven
1295 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,107+1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,239+Base Rent$1,893 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $3,450
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,566+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,626
Morgan Place
1680 Chantilly Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,994+
Westhaven at Vinings
5900 Suffex Green Ln, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,770+
Juniper Sandy Springs
6558 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,905+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$3,288+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,359+
Alexan Buckhead Village
361 Pharr Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,674+
The Morgan Sandy Springs
6125 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,389+
The Pointe at Canyon Ridge Apartments
8350 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,607+
Telephone Factory Lofts
828-828 Ralph McGill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Margo
6050 Roswell Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,002+1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,377+
Park Valley Apartments
4570 S Cobb Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,460+4 BEDS$1,975+
KRC Hilltops
5651 Brook Hollow Pky, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,980
Osborne Hills
2751 SE Hammondton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,672+
Parkside Apartments
3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,875+
1016 Lofts
1016 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $116 Off|STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,612+
Elevate Woodstock
107 Skyridge Dr, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,720+
400 Winchester
400 Winchester Trl SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,565+
Barcelo at East Cobb
1035 SE Franklin Rd, Marietta, GA 30067