Apartments for Rent near Market Place At Bells Ferry in Acworth, GA - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,219+
-
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,207Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $6,348
Avana City North
3421 Northlake Pky NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,338+
The Kinsley at Perimeter Center
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,677+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,292Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,767
Westmount at Ashwood
1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,788+
The Quinn at Perimeter
8 Perimeter Ctr E, Atlanta, GA 30346 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,045+
Ford Factory Lofts
699 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$7,345+
The Residence Buckhead Atlanta
297 E Paces Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,496 - $10,887Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $11,024
Cortland Peachtree Battle
2420 Peachtree Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$4,405+
131 Ponce
131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,698+
MAA West Village
4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,905+
Skyhouse South
100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,560+
MAA Briarcliff
500 Briarvista Way, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$6,141+
Hanover Buckhead Village
3150 Roswell Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$986 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,252
Residences at Vinings Mountain
100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,364Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,920
Cortland 3131
3131 N Druid Hills Rd, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,350+
Summit Crossing
3920 Ivy Summit Ct, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|STUDIO$1,207+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,347+
Willowest in Lindbergh
485 Lindbergh Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,460+4 BEDS$1,975+
KRC Hilltops
5651 Brook Hollow Pky, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$1,645 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,901
The Oliver Chamblee
5193 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Cobb Apartments-Townhomes
7440 Riverside Pky, Austell, GA 30168 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$3,009+
Emory Point
855 Emory Point Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$2,356+
INDIGO
2515 Northeast Expy NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $631 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$3,121+
Bower Westside
1000 Northside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,595+
Norcross Crossing
3400 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,815+
Wesley Hampstead Apartments at Douglasville
2750 Skyview Dr E, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,046 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $5,272
AMLI Arts Center
1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $468 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,565
Decatur Highlands
10 Highland Lake Cir, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,009+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$947 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $7,243
Avana Chase
6280 S Norcross Tucker Rd, Tucker, GA 30084 -
|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis at Perimeter Center
57 Trowbridge Lake Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Legacy at Druid Hills
1491 N Druid Valley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,552 - $3,206Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,635
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,940+
Marq on Ponce
144 Ponce de Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,100+
Wesley Townsend Apartments at Buckhead
200 Colonial Homes Dr, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,999+
Barrington Hills Apartments
3352 Chelsea Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,123+
Willowest in Vinings
50 Adams Lake Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,488+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,977+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,286 - $10,532Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $10,597
Avana Powers Ferry
1818 Wood Hollow Ct, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,882+
Veranda Knolls
100 Ivey Park Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092