Apartments for Rent near Market Place At Bells Ferry in Acworth, GA - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,954+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$1,835 - $8,454Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $3,520
-
1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,686+
The Ellison
1650 N Roberts Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $583 OffSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,698+
Modera Old Ivy
3651 Lenox Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Price Drop. $637 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,605+
Westbound at The Works
1301 Chattahoochee Ave, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$1,750 - $6,515Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $6,616
Solis Dresden Village
1350 Dresden Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,534+
Arcadia Cartersville
75 Overlook Pky, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,877+
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
4484 Marietta St, Powder Springs, GA 30127 -
Price Drop. $467 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,359+
The Hadley
770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $222 OffSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,474+
SkyHouse Buckhead
3390 Stratford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Price Drop. $676 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,017+
The Indigo
300 Prominence Point Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,289+
Momentum Midtown
1018 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+
Veritas at East Cobb
730 Franklin Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,300+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,105+
Avonlea Creekside
2905 Chastain Meadows Pky, Marietta, GA 30066 -
-
-
1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,849+
Elevate at The Pointe
707 Franklin Gateway Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,505+
Sora at Spring Quarter
1000 Spring St, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Glen Apartments
200 Governors Ct, Cartersville, GA 30121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,675+
Columbia Crest
1903 NW Drew Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,375+
Novo Sweetwater
1521 Lee Rd, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,094+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,559
Hayloft Holly Springs
4400 Gabriel Blvd, Holly Springs, GA 30188 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,289 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770
Avail Sandy Springs
760 Mount Vernon Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30328 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,960+
Retreat At Johns Creek
6005 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $3,024
The Prato at Midtown
400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,269 - $5,582Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $5,688
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,695+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,261+Base Rent$1,194 - $1,667Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,709
Junction at Vinings
2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,385+
Mableton Ridge
6660 Mableton Pky SE, Mableton, GA 30126 -
Good Value1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,482+
The Atlantic BridgeMill
1000 Preston Glen Cir, Canton, GA 30114 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,532+
Sweetwater Creek
1100 Preston Landing Cir, Lithia Springs, GA 30122 -
Good Value1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Atlantic North Springs
1067 Pitts Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,479+
2200 Big Creek Apartments
2200 Belcourt Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,300 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,347
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340