Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bells Ferry Landing in Acworth, GA - Page 7

33,373 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $16,744
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  2. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,639
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,833

    Millworks

    1888 Emery St NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 264-8847
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,173+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+

    Helios

    2470 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (844) 974-3107
  4. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,391

    550 Northridge

    550 Northridge Pkwy, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    (470) 468-5526
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $6,971
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,467

    Annett

    2020 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 837-5205
  6. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $13,594
    Required Monthly Fees$203
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $13,797

    Cortland at the Battery Atlanta

    900 Battery Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 823-9616
  7. Price Drop. $656 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $7,461
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $7,493

    Ascent Midtown

    1400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-7398
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $8,641
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379

    Cortland Peachtree Corners

    510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (706) 841-9932
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,278 - $7,376
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,865

    Amorance

    2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    (706) 928-9374
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,743+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $3,116+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  13. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $10,721
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $9,195

    Cortland Oleander

    10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329
    (470) 944-6310
  15. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,835

    Generation Atlanta

    369 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    (470) 944-5979
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $7,290
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $7,307

    Newbergh ATL

    761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-7792
  17. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,981
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,349

    Vue at The Quarter

    2048 Bolton Dr, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 256-5932
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    Sixes Ridge

    4416 Holly Springs Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115
    (470) 863-4428
  19. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    55 Pharr

    55 Pharr Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (470) 944-7561
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $3,284
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,347

    Camden Alpharetta

    6405 Rex Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    (470) 839-4467
  21. Price Drop. $458 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,932+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+

    The Linc Brookhaven

    4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (844) 426-7017
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,134
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,608

    Broadstone Junction

    500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071
    (855) 701-9076
  23. STUDIO
    $2,118+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,812+
    3 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,904 - $6,257
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,466

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $3,946

    AMLI Flatiron

    3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-8858
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,583+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,686

    505 Courtland

    505 Courtland St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 558-0156
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271

    Broadstone Upper Westside

    2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    (470) 944-7832
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.