Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bells Ferry Landing in Acworth, GA - Page 3

33,371 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,985

    Calibre Springs

    800 Lake Placid Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (470) 885-8813
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,840

    Dunwoody Ridge

    7227 NE Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (855) 477-0384
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,756
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,756

    01045 Piedmont Avenue

    1045 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (229) 210-7421
  4. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+

    The Savoy

    4306 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
    (855) 563-7620
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $2,034+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,564

    Bellamy Executive Park

    50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (854) 202-9126
  6. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$173 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $3,478

    The Beverly by Alta

    3314 Piedmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305
    (855) 704-1132
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+

    South and Twenty

    100 Conference Center Dr, Cartersville, GA 30121
    (470) 274-3897
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,949

    Elan Brookwood

    3890 Floyd Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    (770) 758-7635
  9. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,134
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,239

    The Clara by Broadstone

    5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071
    (866) 980-7578
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,302

    The Hawkins

    3311 Hood Ave, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (833) 920-3387
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  12. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $4,833
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $4,964

    Advenir at Walkers Ridge

    18 Burnt Hickory Connector SW, Cartersville, GA 30120
    (470) 619-4124
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,655

    The Grace Residences

    200 Nerem St NW, Atlanta, GA 30332
    (470) 944-1889
  14. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Solis Kennesaw

    3238 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066
    (470) 598-5214
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+

    Loria Ansley

    1441 Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 661-0950
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    3 BEDS
    $3,294+

    Rue 108

    108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 766-5739
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555

    Solis Peachtree Corners

    4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 305-6699
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $6,007
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $6,055

    Avana Cheshire Bridge

    2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (470) 944-5695
  19. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+

    MAA Shiloh

    1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 458-2520
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $5,755
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $5,764

    Avana Cumberland

    2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0166
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.