Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Amelia Concourse in Yulee, FL
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,700+
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,586+
11 East Forsyth Apartments
11 E Forsyth St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$2,002+
The Cove at Atlantic Beach
2160 Mayport Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,332
River House
1655 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,772+
The Solera at Kendall West
1462 Solera Ter, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,719
Forena Luxury Living
11727 Abess Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
-
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,208+
The Landings at San Marco
2600 Art Museum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,653+
Mezza Premier Apartments
11701 Palm Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Howell at the Preserve Apartments
780 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+
Interra Apartments
8000 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,085+
Hale Nani
1100 Seagate Ave, Neptune Beach, FL 32266 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,728+
Union Terminal Warehouse
700 E Union St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,440+
Club at Charter Pointe
5501 University Club Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,929+
Seaton Preserve
1173 Pecan Park Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,070+
Corner on Main
1148 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Clarke at Kendall Town Apartments
1290 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,880+
Broxton Bay Apartments
12900 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,800+
Avion Apartments
12525 Tibbets Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Golden Shores of Jacksonville
7703 Hare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,934+
The Station at San Marco
1300 Hendricks Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,970+
Surf A1A Apartments
2130 Mayport Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,428 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$38 - $163Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,798
Artea Apartments
944 Broadcast Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,150+
Exchange at Cedar Creek
14105 Epply Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,508+
Lofts at Jefferson Station
799 Water St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Red Bay Apartment Complex
7528 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,229+
Exchange at Wildlight
549 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,254+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,518+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,088
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,317+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,360
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,540+
Hamlet at Wildlight - Homes and Townhomes for Rent
305 Whitby Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
Shoppes at Amelia Concourse in Yulee, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,509 apartments near Shoppes at Amelia Concourse Mall in Yulee, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoppes at Amelia Concourse Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Yulee, FL!
Education