- American Beach Apartments
Apartments for Rent near lofton Commerce Center in Yulee, FL
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,700+
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,581+
11 East Forsyth Apartments
11 E Forsyth St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,150+
Exchange at Cedar Creek
14105 Epply Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Clarke at Kendall Town Apartments
1290 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,669 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,719
Forena Luxury Living
11727 Abess Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $154 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,428 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$38 - $163Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,798
Artea Apartments
944 Broadcast Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,208+
The Landings at San Marco
2600 Art Museum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$2,012+
The Cove at Atlantic Beach
2160 Mayport Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,653+
Mezza Premier Apartments
11701 Palm Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,332
River House
1655 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,129+
The Howell at the Preserve Apartments
780 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,772+
The Solera at Kendall West
1462 Solera Ter, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,929+
Seaton Preserve
1173 Pecan Park Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+
Avion Apartments
12525 Tibbets Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,728+
Union Terminal Warehouse
700 E Union St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,440+
Club at Charter Pointe
5501 University Club Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,085+
Hale Nani
1100 Seagate Ave, Neptune Beach, FL 32266 -
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Station at San Marco
1300 Hendricks Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,880+
Broxton Bay Apartments
12900 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Golden Shores of Jacksonville
7703 Hare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+
Interra Apartments
8000 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Red Bay Apartment Complex
7528 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,100+
Corner on Main
1148 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,970+
Surf A1A Apartments
2130 Mayport Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,508+
Lofts at Jefferson Station
799 Water St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,920+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,229+
Exchange at Wildlight
549 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,030
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,540+
Hamlet at Wildlight - Homes and Townhomes for Rent
305 Whitby Dr, Yulee, FL 32097 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,309 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,274+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
lofton Commerce Center in Yulee, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,722 apartments near lofton Commerce Center Mall in Yulee, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the lofton Commerce Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Yulee, FL!
Education