Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Winter Park, FL - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,561 - $2,393Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,128
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,899+
Soleil Blu Luxury Apartments
527 Neptune Bay Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,527+
Mirador at Woodside
900 Woodside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,845
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,433 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,855+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,508+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,571 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,544
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,440+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,360 - $4,570Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $4,701
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,203+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,316+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,370+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
STUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,853+
Lake House
295 NE Ivanhoe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,607+
Mosaic at Lake Toho
110 Lakeview Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,987 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $3,254
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,249+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,731
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $291 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,508+
19 South Apartments
3050 Station Square, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,403+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,567
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,135Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,751+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,470+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817