Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gardenia Plaza in Winter Garden, FL - Page 6

33,657 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,968
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590

    Cortland Lake Lotus

    631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-0075
  2. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,082
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,724

    Integra Cove Apartments

    6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3391
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
  4. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,334+
    3 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$317 - $373
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,781

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
  6. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,580+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,596

    Integra Lakes

    3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 396-1652
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$296 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $3,219

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  8. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $2,659
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,659

    Camden at Lake Nona

    12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-4383
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+

    Champions Vue

    101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897
    (863) 563-1341
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,195

    IMT Sonoma Hills

    14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8016
  11. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,447

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,685+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,420+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+

    Bell Trelago

    601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    (321) 203-0900
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $6,850
    Required Monthly Fees$168 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,121

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  14. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,570

    Cortland Reunion

    7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (689) 204-2516
  15. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903

    AVENUE ON OAKLAND

    751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787
    (689) 407-6876
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,902 - $2,602

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,762

    Allure on Parkway

    1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3538
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,442
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,583

    Sonceto

    2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-2906
  20. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    3 BEDS
    $2,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714

    Sanctuary at Centerpointe

    486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 219-6059
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119

    Encore Metro at Millenia

    2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 600-2138
  22. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $2,443
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,559

    Prime

    3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 202-4524
  23. Price Drop. $186 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,476

    The Jamison

    1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (689) 210-4137
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $4,548
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,315

    Cortland Nona

    12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-2502
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.