Apartments for Rent near Southern Plaza in West Palm Beach, FL - Page 4
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,351+3 BEDS$3,977+4 BEDS$4,155+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,840
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,583+4 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$1,878 - $5,703Required Monthly Fees$32 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $3,330
Gables Montecito
9016 Alister Blvd E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Price Drop. $827 Off1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$2,991+
The Sophia at Abacoa
863 University Blvd, Jupiter, FL 33458 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,141+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,126 - $10,482Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $10,517
Mira Flores
11900 Valencia Gardens Ave, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,881+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,608+
Sanctuary Cove Apartments
700 Sanctuary Cove Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$2,232 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $8,699
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,460+4 BEDS$4,041+Base Rent$2,370 - $8,719Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,272
The Quaye at Palm Beach Gardens
10000 S Gardens Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,408+1 BED$2,533+2 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,898
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
STUDIO$2,692+1 BED$2,822+2 BEDS$5,293+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,561+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$4,229+Base Rent$2,216 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,319
Central Gardens Grand
3333 Central Gardens Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,460 - $6,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $6,949
Everleigh Palm Beach Gardens
3660 Rca Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,393+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,193+3 BEDS$7,236+
Icon Marina Village
4444 N Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,363+
Aviara Green Apartments
2157 Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,610 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$4,925 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,356+
Ibis Reserve Apartments
8300 Ibis Reserve Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33412 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,109+4 BEDS$3,340+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,334+
Village Crossing
3101 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,994Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,764
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,293+
Clipper Cove Apartments
1500 Southern Cross Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,001
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,877+3 BEDS$2,929+
Villas of Juno
12801 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408 -
1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,529+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,657+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426