Apartments for Rent near Southern Plaza in West Palm Beach, FL - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,313+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,368+1 BED$3,081+2 BEDS$4,796+3 BEDS$6,585+Base Rent$2,218 - $6,495Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $6,645
Oversea At Flagler Banyan Square
290 N Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|STUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,914+3 BEDS$5,022+
Casa Mara
3111 S Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33405 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,098+
Indigo West Palm Beach
1500 Centrepark Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
|STUDIO$2,697+1 BED$3,475+
Griffis West Palm
345 Banyan Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brez at Atlantic Crossing
40 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,858+3 BEDS$3,042+Base Rent$2,222 - $6,943Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $3,132
Elan Polo Gardens
4310 Chukka Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467 -
Price Drop. $693 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,400+
Tortoise One
740-840 N Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,337+4 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$2,143 - $7,066Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,844
Cortland Royal Palm Beach
11200 Nicole Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,838
Elan Palm Reserve
4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Aventine at Lantana - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3061 Donnelly Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,393+
Lumaire West Palm Beach
201 Clearwater Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,602+
The Spruce
2585 Spruce Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,560+
Boynton Tropical
11590 Hagen Ranch Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,150+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Good Value1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,406+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,586+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,318+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,292Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $5,396
Avana Palm Beach Gardens
2750 Rio Vista Blvd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 -
|1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,549+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$2,640+
San Merano at Mirasol
100 Portofino Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,786 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,357
Vue at 1400
1400 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,985+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,337+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,856 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,898 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,375+
Bridgewater at Lake Osborne
6116 Yellow Sun Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,360+
Tennis Towers Apartments
2882 Tennis Club Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$2,940+
Axis Wellington Green
3409 Pomerol Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,338+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,215+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,074+
The View at Water's Edge
6175 Reflections Blvd, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,668+1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,408 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,868 - $5,371Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $5,448
Cortland Portofino Place
4400 Portofino Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Palm Ridge Apartments
2791 Florida Mango Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,022+4 BEDS$5,175+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $3,323
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,014Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,004
The Abbey At Northlake
2304 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33404 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,415+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,115+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433