Apartments for Rent near University Mall in Tampa, FL - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
-
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,660+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,796
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$1,572 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,060
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,074+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,406 - $3,188Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,320
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,269+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,340
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,721+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Discounts1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,596+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,542 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,026
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,519+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,247 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,703Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,816
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,412+Base Rent$1,385 - $9,984Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,058
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,789 - $5,857Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,372
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705