Apartments for Rent near University Collections in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,340
-
Discounts1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,660+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,519+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,237 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,076+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,520+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,861
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,898+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,789 - $5,857Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,372
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,617+3 BEDS$3,214+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,695 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,848
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,783+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,412+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,799+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,710+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,151+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,312+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,569+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,360Base Rent$2,222 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$2,360 - $2,455
Beacon at Arbours Townhomes
3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,269+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,130+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,655+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,861
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good Value1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576