Apartments for Rent near University Collections in Tampa, FL - Page 10
-
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,049+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,409+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,544 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,748Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,623
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$1,572 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,060
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,327Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,419
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Discounts1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,597+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,542 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,026
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,412+Base Rent$1,385 - $9,954Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,028
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,872+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,472+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
-
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,545
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,360Base Rent$2,222 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$2,360 - $2,455
Beacon at Arbours Townhomes
3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570