Apartments for Rent near PRN PLAZA in Tampa, FL - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,510+
HoM at River Hills
6502 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,910+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Avenue Apartments
9101 Avenue Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$4,275+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,622+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,976+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,810+
Park at Walden Lake
1400 Plantation Blvd, Plant City, FL 33566 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Enclave at Tranquility Lake Apartments
9707 Tranquility Lake Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Standard Apartments
2690 Drew St, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,550+
The River Pointe Apartments
8024 Hidden River Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,338+3 BEDS$4,238+
Emerald at MetWest
2281 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,850+
River View Apartments
5659 Del Prado Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,105+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019
Cortland Bowery
6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,237+
Lakeview Oaks
14201 Cyber Pl, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,692+
Preserve at Alafia
9711 Magnolia View Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,068 - $6,668Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,090 - $3,503
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,095+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,369
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,191+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,417Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,058
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,339+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,572+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,720
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716