Apartments for Rent near Northwest Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,369
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,847+
Oasis at Bayside
305 Glades Cir, Largo, FL 33771 -
|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,191+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$3,339+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,261+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,605+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,520+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Columns at Cypress Point
4330 Point Cypress Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,604+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,678 - $6,590Required Monthly Fees$168 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,702
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,572+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,720
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,965+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,302+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,706Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,799
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,909+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,999+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,263+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,709+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,945+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,177+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,232
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,949Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,905
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|