Apartments for Rent near North Pointe Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,222 - $8,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,021
-
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,479+3 BEDS$8,762+Base Rent$2,115 - $20,192Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $20,402
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,586+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,060+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,564+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,881+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,022+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,965+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Progress Village
6101 Innovation Way, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,134+
Nexus Brandon Apartments
650 Tapestry Ln, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652
Legacy Encore
1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,943+
Solano Belleair
1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,137+3 BEDS$2,470+
Avilla Suncoast
1810 Suncoast Crossings Is, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,261+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679
The MAV
601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,224+
AZORA AT CYPRESS RANCH
17583 Bellavista Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
Asbury
4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $4,018
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,721
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,235+
Park Place at Tampa
3400 Park Sq E, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,725+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,279+
The Easton Riverview Apartments
14471 Stagedoor Johnny Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,555+
Maeva Modern Apartments
3000 Grand Cypress Dr, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,329 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,474 - $4,789
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,025+
Sentosa Epperson
7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,775+
Aventon Meadows
4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760