Apartments for Rent near Market Place North in Tampa, FL - Page 14
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,675+ -
-
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,287+
The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month Free
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Stonegate Apartments
31177 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,322+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$2,174+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,394+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,457 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,924+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,570
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653