Apartments for Rent near Fountain Oaks in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
-
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,331 - $10,114Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $10,188
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,959+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,368Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,600
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,962 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,520+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,480+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,826+Base Rent$1,698 - $2,931Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,991
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,252+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,408Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,554
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,918Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,432
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,647+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,118
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,444+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,351 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,619+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,899+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,401+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,805+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703