Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Universal Square in Tallahassee, FL - Page 5

3,291 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1852 Nena Hills Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1852 Nena Hills Dr

    1852 Nena Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  2. Building Photo - 1873 Larette Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1873 Larette Dr

    1873 Larette Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    4787 Cypress Brooke Way

    4787 Cypress Brooke Way, Tallahassee, FL 32311
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    1515 Paul Russell Rd

    1515 Paul Russell Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  5. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    1992 Greencastle Ln

    1992 Greencastle Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  6. Building Photo - 3316 Calumet Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    3316 Calumet Dr

    3316 Calumet Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32311
  7. Building Photo - 1315 California St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1315 California St

    1315 California St, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    2300 Aster Way

    2300 Aster Way, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    2456 Needle Palm Way

    2456 Needle Palm Way, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    1010 Cherry Laurel St

    1010 Cherry Laurel St, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  11. Building Photo - 511 N Monroe St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    511 N Monroe St

    511 N Monroe St, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  12. Building Photo - 2100 Continental Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    2100 Continental Ave

    2100 Continental Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    3253 Stanhope Dr

    3253 Stanhope Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32311
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    1911 Pasco Ct

    1911 Pasco Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32310
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    1611 S Gadsden St

    1611 S Gadsden St, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  16. Building Photo - 145 Horseshoe Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    145 Horseshoe Dr

    145 Horseshoe Dr, Havana, FL 32333
  17. Building Photo - 64 Shelby Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    64 Shelby Dr

    64 Shelby Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    27 Sierra Rd

    27 Sierra Rd, Havana, FL 32333
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3001 Oak Park Ct

    3001 Oak Park Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  20. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1989 Gina Dr

    1989 Gina Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  21. Building Photo - 704 Hillcrest St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    704 Hillcrest St

    704 Hillcrest St, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  22. Building Photo - 118 Shelby Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    118 Shelby Dr

    118 Shelby Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  23. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    2281 Del Carmel Way

    2281 Del Carmel Way, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    515 N Monroe St

    515 N Monroe St, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  25. STUDIO, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    1706 Riggins Rd

    1706 Riggins Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  26. Building Photo - 3980 Grove Park Dr
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    3980 Grove Park Dr

    3980 Grove Park Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32311
  27. Building Photo - 4904 Park View Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    4904 Park View Ct

    4904 Park View Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32311
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    7056 Sawley Ln

    7056 Sawley Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32317
  29. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    1920 Bloomington Ave

    1920 Bloomington Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  30. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    1217 N Martin Luther King Jr Blvd.

    1217 N Martin Luther King Jr Blvd., Tallahassee, FL 32303
  31. Building Photo - 1986 Nena Hills Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    1986 Nena Hills Dr

    1986 Nena Hills Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  32. Building Photo - 4244 Grove Park Dr