Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Killearn Lakes Plaza in Tallahassee, FL - Page 5

3,414 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 7056 Sawley Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    7056 Sawley Ln

    7056 Sawley Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32317
  2. Building Photo - 1974 Midyette Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1974 Midyette Rd

    1974 Midyette Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  3. Building Photo - 1505 Hudson St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    1505 Hudson St

    1505 Hudson St, Tallahassee, FL 32301
  4. Building Photo - 1010 Cherry Laurel St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    1010 Cherry Laurel St

    1010 Cherry Laurel St, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  5. Building Photo - Unit
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350

    Unit

    1410 Coleman St, Tallahassee, FL 32310
  6. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    8846 Glen Abby Dr

    8846 Glen Abby Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  7. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650

    1956 Corvallis Ave

    1956 Corvallis Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    1217 N Martin Luther King Jr Blvd.

    1217 N Martin Luther King Jr Blvd., Tallahassee, FL 32303
  9. Building Photo - 27 Sierra Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    27 Sierra Rd

    27 Sierra Rd, Havana, FL 32333
  10. Building Photo - 3033 Old St Augustine Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    3033 Old St Augustine Rd

    3033 Old St Augustine Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32311
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    2952 Meginnis Arm Rd

    2952 Meginnis Arm Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone