Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sawgrass Mills in Sunrise, FL - Page 4

33,825 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  2. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $3,117
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,231

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  3. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $4,974
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,815

    Atlantic at East Delray

    650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (754) 399-1070
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $6,094
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,751

    The Manor at Flagler Village

    501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 732-9811
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$221 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,293+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    3 BEDS
    $3,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,417
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $4,417

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  9. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+

    Elliot Cocoplum

    4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 253-8399
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,894

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $6,628
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,237

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $4,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $4,687
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $4,688

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $5,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,778 - $6,969
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,808 - $5,802

    1333 South Ocean Apartments

    1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    (754) 253-5182
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    3 BEDS
    $4,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495

    10X Las Olas Walk

    106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-9006
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.