Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sawgrass Mills in Sunrise, FL - Page 3

33,825 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,331
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,331

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $4,492
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,492

    Aviah Flagler Village

    440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (954) 280-2094
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,868+
    3 BEDS
    $5,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,912
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,989

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  4. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,971+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181

    10X Sunrise

    1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 254-6495
  5. 1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $4,959
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,992

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
  6. 1 BED
    $1,934+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $5,087
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $5,383+
    3 BEDS
    $7,034+

    Icon Las Olas

    500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-3115
  8. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $4,289
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $3,419

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    3 BEDS
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $2,976
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,019

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.