Apartments for Rent near South Miami Shopping Center in South Miami, FL - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,032+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,491+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,493+1 BED$4,378+Base Rent$3,412 - $5,439Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,493 - $4,791
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,799+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,500+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$3,617+3 BEDS$3,989+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
|1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,327+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sophia Square
13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
|1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$2,887+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,895
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,937 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,279
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,181+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,269+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$3,255 - $5,517Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,269 - $5,531
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,287Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,312
The Olivia
14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,409
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,027+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,541+1 BED$3,053+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$6,443+Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $10,458
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,831+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136