Apartments for Rent near Walsingham Commons in Seminole, FL - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999 -
Discounts -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,890+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,822 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $529 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,976+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,731+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,355+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,914+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,402 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,063
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,973
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,392+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,541+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,035
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
-
-
Price Drop. $614 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$1,188 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,676
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,770
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,835+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,677+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614